SCOREBOARD

Aug 29 | Final
AT Monterey
L, 1-0
Sep 02 | Final
VS San Joaquin Delta
L, 1-0
Sep 05 | Final
AT Gavilan
T, 1-1
Sep 09 | Final
AT Modesto
L, 4-0
Sep 12 | Final
AT Ohlone
L, 1-0
Accinelli Park, Union City
Sep 16 | Final
AT Shasta
W, 1-0
Sep 19 | Final
AT Feather River
L, 1-0
Sep 23 | Final
AT Lake Tahoe
L, 2-0
Sep 26 | Final
VS Merritt
W, 1-0
Sep 30 | Final
AT Mendocino
L, 1-0
Oct 03 | Final
AT Contra Costa
L, 3-0
Oct 07 | Final
VS Marin
L, 1-0
Oct 10 | Final
VS Yuba
T, 1-1
Oct 14 | Final
AT Santa Rosa
L, 7-0
Oct 16 | Final
VS Napa
T, 1-1
Oct 21 | Final
AT Merritt
L, 2-1
Oct 24 | Final
VS Mendocino
L, 3-0
Oct 28 | Final
VS Contra Costa
L, 3-1
Nov 04 | Final
AT Yuba
W, 1-0
Nov 06 | Final
AT Marin
L, 3-0
Nov 14 | Final
AT Napa
L, 3-1
Aug 28 | Final
VS Ohlone
L, 1-0
Aug 31 | Final
VS Lake Tahoe
L, 5-0
Sep 04 | Final
VS Butte
W, 4-0
Sep 08 | Final
VS Modesto
L, 5-0
Sep 12 | Final
VS Lassen
L, 5-2
@ Cosumnes river
Sep 15 | Final
VS Shasta
W, 4-1
Sep 17 | Final
AT San Joaquin Delta
L, 1-0
Sep 22 | Final
AT Lassen
L, 1-0
Sep 29 | Final
AT Mendocino
L, 2-0
Oct 02 | Final
VS Merritt
W, 3-1
Oct 06 | Final
VS Santa Rosa
L, 3-0
Oct 09 | Final
VS Marin
L, 3-2
Oct 13 | Final
AT Yuba
L, 3-0
Oct 16 | Final
VS Napa
T, 0-0
Oct 20 | Final
AT Contra Costa
L, 1-0
Oct 23 | Final
VS Mendocino
L, 2-0
Oct 27 | Final
AT Merritt
W, 1-0
Nov 03 | Final
AT Marin
L, 3-2
Nov 06 | Final
VS Yuba
W, 1-0
Nov 10 | Final
AT Napa
T, 1-1
Nov 13 | Final
VS Contra Costa
T, 0-0
Aug 30 | Final
AT Yuba
T, 2-2
Sep 02 | Final
AT Gavilan
W, 3-2
Sep 09 | Final
AT Ohlone
W, 3-2
Fremont Central Park
Sep 13 | Final
VS Las Positas
L, 3-2
Sep 15 | Final
VS Mendocino
W, 4-0
Sep 17 | Final
VS West Valley
T, 2-2
Sep 27 | Final
VS American River
L, 2-1
Sep 30 | Final
AT San Joaquin Delta
W, 1-0
Oct 04 | Final
VS Cosumnes River
W, 1-0
Oct 07 | Final
VS Modesto
W, 1-0
Oct 11 | Final
VS Clovis
T, 1-1
Oct 14 | Final
AT Sequoias
T, 1-1
Oct 18 | Final
AT West Hills Lemoore
L, 3-1
Oct 21 | Final
VS Fresno
L, 1-0
Oct 25 | Final
VS Santa Rosa
L, 4-0
Oct 28 | Final
AT American River
L, 3-1
Nov 01 | Final
AT Cosumnes River
L, 1-0
Nov 04 | Final
AT Santa Rosa
L, 3-0
Nov 08 | Final
AT Modesto
L, 5-2
Nov 11 | Final
VS San Joaquin Delta
L, 8-1
Apr 22 | 10:00 AM
VS Lassen
Aug 28 | Final
VS Napa Valley
W, 1-0
Aug 30 | Final
AT Feather River
W, 4-1
Sep 01 | Final
VS Lassen
W, 6-0
Sep 04 | Final
AT Yuba
W, 8-0
Sep 06 | Final
AT Lake Tahoe
W, 2-0
Sep 11 | Final
AT Butte
W, 1-0
Sep 14 | Final
VS Contra Costa
W, 2-0
Sep 21 | Final
AT Cosumnes River
T, 0-0
Sep 25 | Final
VS Modesto
W, 3-0
Sep 28 | Final
AT San Joaquin Delta
L, 1-0
Oct 02 | Final
VS American River
W, 3-1
Oct 05 | Final
VS Santa Rosa
W, 3-2
Oct 09 | Final
VS Clovis
W, 3-0
Oct 12 | Final
AT Sequoias
T, 2-2
Oct 13 | Final
AT Taft
L, 1-0
Oct 16 | Final
AT West Hills Lemoore
W, 6-2
Oct 19 | Final
VS Fresno
T, 2-2
Oct 26 | Final
AT Modesto
W, 9-0
Oct 30 | Final
VS Cosumnes River
W, 2-0
Nov 02 | Final
VS San Joaquin Delta
W, 2-1
Nov 06 | Final
AT American River
W, 2-0
Nov 12 | Cancelled
AT Santa Rosa
Cancelled due to poor air quality
Aug 27 | Final
AT Napa Valley
W, 2-0
Sep 03 | Final
VS Lake Tahoe
W, 2-1
Sep 06 | Final
VS Butte
W, 1-0
Sep 10 | Final
VS Feather River
W, 4-1
Sep 13 | Final
AT Las Positas
T, 1-1
Sep 14 | Final
AT De Anza
T, 2-2
Sep 17 | Final
VS Taft
T, 0-0
Sep 20 | Final
VS West Valley
W, 1-0
Sep 27 | Final
AT San Joaquin Delta
T, 0-0
Oct 01 | Final
VS Modesto
W, 4-1
Oct 04 | Final
AT American River
W, 4-3
Oct 08 | Final
VS Cosumnes River
W, 3-0
Oct 11 | Final
VS Santa Rosa
T, 0-0
Oct 15 | Final
AT Clovis
L, 3-2
Oct 18 | Final
VS Sequoias
W, 5-1
Oct 22 | Final
VS West Hills Lemoore
W, 2-0
Oct 25 | Final
AT Fresno
L, 3-0
Nov 01 | Final
AT Modesto
L, 1-0
Nov 05 | Final
VS San Joaquin Delta
W, 2-0
Nov 08 | Final
VS American River
W, 1-0
Nov 12 | Final
AT Cosumnes River
L, 2-1
Nov 15 | Final
AT Santa Rosa
L, 3-1
Nov 23 | Final
VS Feather River
W, 3-0
Nov 26 | Final
VS San Joaquin Delta
L, 2-0
Aug 19 | 5:00 PM
AT Sonoma State
Scrimmage
Aug 23 | 6:00 PM
VS FLC Alumni
Scrimmage
Aug 26 | Final
VS Napa Valley
W, 3-1
Aug 30 | Final
AT Clovis
L, 2-1
Sep 15 | Final
AT De Anza
L, 3-0
Sep 17 | Final
VS West Valley
W, 2-0
Sep 20 | Final
VS Skyline
L, 3-1
Sep 23 | Final
VS Lake Tahoe
L, 1-0
Sep 28 | Final
AT Butte
T, 1-1
Rescheduled from 9/9 (Postponed due to air quality)
Sep 30 | Final
VS Cosumnes River
L, 1-0
Oct 04 | Final
AT San Joaquin Delta
W, 5-4
Oct 07 | 4:00 PM
VS Modesto
Oct 11 | 4:00 PM
AT Santa Rosa
Oct 14 | 6:00 PM
AT American River
Oct 18 | 6:30 PM
VS Canada
Oct 21 | 5:30 PM
VS Merced
Oct 28 | 4:00 PM
VS San Joaquin Delta
Nov 01 | 3:00 PM
AT Cosumnes River
Nov 04 | 3:00 PM
AT Modesto
Nov 08 | 3:00 PM
VS Santa Rosa
Nov 11 | 6:00 PM
VS American River
Nov 19 | TBA
VS TBA
Nov 22 | TBA
VS TBA
Nov 26 | TBA
VS TBA
Dec 02 | TBA
AT TBA
Dec 04 | TBA
AT TBA

ATHLETE OF THE WEEK

Folsom Lake College Logo
Folsom Lake College
Spotlight
Pierce Rexford spotlight photo
Pierce Rexford
Men's Basketball

Athlete of the Week, Dec. 6-12, 2021

Archives

STANDINGS

Team Conf Overall
Folsom Lake standings team logo Folsom Lake 20-4 40-8-1
San Joaquin Delta standings team logo San Joaquin Delta 19-5 34-12
Modesto standings team logo Modesto 13-11 24-15
Santa Rosa standings team logo Santa Rosa 13-11 25-16
Cosumnes River standings team logo Cosumnes River 13-11 22-18
Sierra standings team logo Sierra 12-12 25-17
Sacramento City standings team logo Sacramento City 9-15 18-21
Diablo Valley standings team logo Diablo Valley 8-16 18-22
American River standings team logo American River 1-23 9-30
Team Conf Overall
Sierra standings team logo Sierra 20-4 40-11
Cosumnes River standings team logo Cosumnes River 20-6 26-16
Santa Rosa standings team logo Santa Rosa 15-10 24-18
Sacramento City standings team logo Sacramento City 14-10 26-18-1
San Joaquin Delta standings team logo San Joaquin Delta 11-14 22-21
Folsom Lake standings team logo Folsom Lake 10-14 22-23
American River standings team logo American River 10-14 19-22
Diablo Valley standings team logo Diablo Valley 7-17 16-22-1
Modesto standings team logo Modesto 4-20 13-27
Team Conf Overall
Santa Rosa standings team logo Santa Rosa 12-4 19-10
San Joaquin Delta standings team logo San Joaquin Delta 12-4 18-11
American River standings team logo American River 10-6 17-10
Folsom Lake standings team logo Folsom Lake 10-6 16-12
Diablo Valley standings team logo Diablo Valley 9-7 14-15
Cosumnes River standings team logo Cosumnes River 8-8 17-11
Sierra standings team logo Sierra 8-8 15-13
Sacramento City standings team logo Sacramento City 2-14 5-22
Modesto standings team logo Modesto 1-15 4-24
Team Conf Overall
San Joaquin Delta standings team logo San Joaquin Delta 12-2 30-3
Sierra standings team logo Sierra 12-2 28-3
Modesto standings team logo Modesto 9-5 20-7
Santa Rosa standings team logo Santa Rosa 9-5 18-10
Folsom Lake standings team logo Folsom Lake 7-7 12-16
Cosumnes River standings team logo Cosumnes River 4-10 4-18
Diablo Valley standings team logo Diablo Valley 2-12 5-20
American River standings team logo American River 1-13 4-21
Sacramento City standings team logo Sacramento City 0-0 0-3
Team Conf Overall
San Joaquin Delta standings team logo San Joaquin Delta 10-0-1 20-0-2
Sierra standings team logo Sierra 8-2-1 16-4-1
Folsom Lake standings team logo Folsom Lake 7-1-3 15-1-6
Santa Rosa standings team logo Santa Rosa 6-4-1 11-8-2
Modesto standings team logo Modesto 4-6-1 12-9-1
Diablo Valley standings team logo Diablo Valley 4-7 5-12-2
Cosumnes River standings team logo Cosumnes River 3-7-1 5-12-3
American River standings team logo American River 2-7-2 8-10-2
Sacramento City standings team logo Sacramento City 0-10 5-14
Team Conf Overall
Folsom Lake standings team logo Folsom Lake 7-2-1 13-3-5
Cosumnes River standings team logo Cosumnes River 7-2-1 12-8-3
Santa Rosa standings team logo Santa Rosa 5-2-3 11-5-5
American River standings team logo American River 4-4-2 14-7-3
San Joaquin Delta standings team logo San Joaquin Delta 2-6-2 5-12-5
Modesto standings team logo Modesto 0-9-1 5-14-1
Team Conf Overall
American River standings team logo American River 6-0 8-7
Modesto standings team logo Modesto 11-1 15-3
Sequoias standings team logo Sequoias 10-1 14-2
Sierra standings team logo Sierra 6-1 7-2
Fresno standings team logo Fresno 7-5 8-6
Folsom Lake standings team logo Folsom Lake 3-3 4-9
Shasta standings team logo Shasta 1-2 1-6
Cosumnes River standings team logo Cosumnes River 2-4 3-5
Reedley standings team logo Reedley 4-8 5-8
Diablo Valley standings team logo Diablo Valley 3-8 3-10
Santa Rosa standings team logo Santa Rosa 0-0 0-0
Sacramento City standings team logo Sacramento City 0-6 0-6
Porterville standings team logo Porterville 0-12 0-16
Team Conf Overall
Solano standings team logo Solano 8-0 13-2
American River standings team logo American River 5-0 16-6
Modesto standings team logo Modesto 6-2 10-5
Folsom Lake standings team logo Folsom Lake 3-2 7-8
Reedley standings team logo Reedley 4-4 4-8
Fresno standings team logo Fresno 2-6 2-7
Sacramento City standings team logo Sacramento City 0-0 0-0
Santa Rosa standings team logo Santa Rosa 0-0 0-0
Sequoias standings team logo Sequoias 0-0 0-0
Sierra standings team logo Sierra 0-0 0-0
Cosumnes River standings team logo Cosumnes River 0-2 2-4
Shasta standings team logo Shasta 0-3 0-5
Diablo Valley standings team logo Diablo Valley 0-9 0-12
Team Conf Overall
Sierra standings team logo Sierra 16-0 22-7
American River standings team logo American River 14-2 26-7
San Joaquin Delta standings team logo San Joaquin Delta 12-4 17-10
Modesto standings team logo Modesto 8-8 13-13
Cosumnes River standings team logo Cosumnes River 7-9 17-13
Sacramento City standings team logo Sacramento City 6-10 8-16
Santa Rosa standings team logo Santa Rosa 5-11 7-13
Folsom Lake standings team logo Folsom Lake 4-12 10-20
Diablo Valley standings team logo Diablo Valley 0-16 0-23

SOCIAL MEDIA